ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 8145742
*
nr 814 5742
SILK PAINTING
India, subject size: 60x35,
Indien, motivets mått: 60x35
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:49:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 23:02:20
1
250 kr
14/3 01:55:05
2
150 kr
14/3 01:55:21
2
250 kr
14/3 01:55:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien indien indisk sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
SILK PAINTING
nr 814 5742
SILK PAINTING
India, subject size: 60x35,
Indien, motivets mått: 60x35
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3 23:02:20 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 14/3 01:55:05 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 14/3 01:55:21 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 14/3 01:55:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien indien indisk sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



